Quantcast
Film

OSCARS | De genomineerden voor de 86ste Oscars

Dit zijn de kanshebbers op een beeldje tijdens de 86ste Oscars. De uitreiking zal plaatsvinden in Los Angeles op zondag 2 maart 2014.

BESTE FILM
  • American hustle
  • Captain Phillips
  • Dallas buyers club
  • Gravity
  • Her
  • Nebraska
  • Philomena
  • 12 years a slave
  • The wolf of Wall Street
BESTE NIET-ENGELSTALIGE FILM
  • THE BROKEN CIRCLE BREAKDOWN (België)
  • The great beauty (Italië)
  • Jagten (Denemarken)
  • The missing picture (Cambodja)
  • Omar (Palestina)
BESTE ACTEUR
  • Christian Bale (American hustle)
  • Bruce Dern (Nebraska)
  • Leonardo DiCaprio (The wolf of Wall Street)
  • Chiwetel Ejiofor (12 years a slave)
  • Matthew McConaughey (Dallas buyers club)
BESTE ACTRICE
  • Amy Adams (American hustle)
  • Cate Blanchett (Blue Jasmine)
  • Sandra Bullock (Gravity)
  • Judi Dench (Philomena)
  • Meryl Streep (August: Osage County)
BESTE ACTEUR BIJROL
  • Barkhad Phillips (Captain Phillips)
  • Bradley Cooper (American hustle)
  • Michael Fassbender (12 years a slave)
  • Jonah Hill (The wolf of Wall Street)
BESTE ACTRICE BIJROL
  • Sally Hawkins (Blue Jasmine)
  • Jennifer Lawrence (American hustle)
  • Lupita Nyong’o (12 years a slave)
  • Julia Roberts (August: Osage County)
  • June Squibb (Nebraska)
BESTE REGISSEUR
  • David O. Russel (American hustle)
  • Alfonso Cuaron (Gravity)
  • Alexander Payne (Nebraska)
  • 12 years a slave (Steve McQueen)
  • Martin Scorsese (The wolf of Wall Street)
BESTE ANIMATIEFILM
  • The Croods
  • Dispicable me 2
  • Ernest et Célestine
  • Frozen
  • The wind rises
BEST BEWERK SCENARIO
  • Before Midnight
  • Captain Phillips
  • Philomena
  • 12 years a slave
  • The wolf of Wall Street
BEST ORIGINEEL SCENARIO
  • American hustle
  • Blue Jasmine
  • Dallas buyers club
  • Her
  • Nebraska
BESTE SOUNDTRACK
  • The book thief
  • Gravity
  • Her
  • Philomena
  • Saving Mr. Banks
BESTE ORIGINELE NUMMER
  • Alone yet not Alone – Alone yet not Alone
  • Despicable me 2 – Happy
  • Frozen – Let it go
  • Her – The moon song
  • Mandela: Long walk to freedom – Ordinary love
BESTE KORTE ANIMATIEFILM
  • Feral (Daniel Sousa en Dan Golden)
  • Get a horse! (Lauren MacMullan en Dorthy McKim)
  • M. HUBLOT (Philippe Witz en Alexandre Espigares)
  • Possessions (Shuhei Morita)
  • Room on the broom ( Max Lang and Jan Lachauer)
BESTE KORTFILM
  • Aquel no era yo
  • Avant que de tout perdre
  • Helium
  • Do I have to take care of everything
  • The voorman problem
BESTE DOCUMENTAIRE
  • The act of killing
  • Cutie and the boxer
  • Dirty wars
  • The square
  • 20 feet from stardom
BESTE DOCUMENTAIRE KORTFILM
  • Cavedigger
  • Facing fear
  • Karama has no walls
  • The lady in number 6: Music saved my life
  • Prison terminal: The last days of private Jack Hall
BESTE GELUIDSMONTAGE
  • All is lost
  • Captain Phillips
  • Gravity
  • The hobbit: The desolation of Smaug
  • Lone survivor
BESTE GELUID
  • Captain Phillips
  • Gravity
  • The hobbit: The desolation of Smaug
  • Inside Llewyn Davis
  • Lone survivor
BESTE MONTAGE
  • American hustle
  • Captain Phillips
  • Dallas buyers club
  • Gravity
  • 12 years a slave
BESTE CAMERAWERK
  • The grandmaster
  • Gravity
  • Inside Llewyn Davis
  • Nebraska
  • Prisoners
BESTE COSTUUMS
  • American hustle
  • The grandmaster
  • The great Gatsby
  • The invisible woman
  • 12 years a slave
BESTE MAKE-UP
  • Dallas buyers club (Adruitha Lee en Robin Mathews)
  • Jackas presents: Bad grandpa (Stephen Prouty)
  • The lone ranger (Joel Harlow en Gloria Pasqua-Casny)
BESTE SPECIAL EFFECTS
  • Gravity
  • The hobbit: The desolation of Smaug
  • Iron Man 3
  • The lone ranger
  • Star trek into darkness
BESTE AANKLEDING
  • American hustle
  • Gravity
  • The great Gatsby
  • Her
  • 12 years a slave
Toon meer

Gerelateerde Artikelen

Close